Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Valyerevna Kots-Gotlib

Age: 39, born 2 May 1983

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Pick Ten Blondes! (49 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 68 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Kristina Kots-Gotlib Videos

Kristina Kots-Gotlib

213 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Kristina Kots-Gotlib (Ukrainian: Христина Коц-Готліб); (born 2 May 1983 in Donetsk, Ukraine) was the Miss Ukraine Universe 2009. Born Kristina Valyerevna Kots-Gotlib 2 May 1983 (age 30) Donetsk, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union (now Donetsk, Ukraine) Height 1.74 m (5 ft 8 1⁄2 in) Hair color Blonde Eye color green ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Ukrainian (2), Babe (2), 1983 (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Ukraine (1), Beauty Queen (1), Tall (1), Born 1983 (1), Thin (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9.4
7 Watched




Update feed

natalee69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maverick 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 5 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 5 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months ago

3DoctorWho 6 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a 7 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc 8 months, 2 weeks ago
871126 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

871126 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman 8 months, 3 weeks ago
김수현 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

caperj99 9 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
sparky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

texan 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
papa4822 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »