Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Ewing

Age: 25, born 26 October 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Snapchat and Instagram personality who has attracted 100,000 followers to the latter of the social media platforms. She posted a first photo to her Instagram account in July of 2013. She has worked with Arsenic TV.
Tags: 1995 (1), United States (1), Nice Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 18 hours, 26 minutes ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 days, 7 hours ago

cos4960 voted for 2 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 1 week ago

allniente voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

GP79 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

vlover rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 4/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 4 months ago

ss5kashu rated this 7/10 4 months ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »