Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Bazan

Age: 30, born 28 October 1993

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
75 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Kristina Bazan Videos

KAYTURE Make-up on the go

133 Views

Added 11 years ago


Kayture x Breuninger - PREMIUM Trade Show

96 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Millionaire blogger
Tags: Born 1993 (4), Switzerland (2), 1993 (2), Cute (2), Born In 1993 (2), Swiss (2), Blogger (2), Lovely (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), YBM (1), Igram (1), Fashion Blogger (1), Belarus (1), Blue Eyes (1), 93 (1), Girl (1), Nice (1), Blonde (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months ago

tunko voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize 3 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for 2 images 5 months ago

James OK added this to a list 5 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (538 person items)
James OK 5 months ago
listyperson voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

melting voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jessiejane 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bnana 7 months ago
Chrisraliyn voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

emilyhickman 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

angel22 9 months, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 9 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
dantemerlot voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 95 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

elliesmall11 10 months, 2 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 10 months, 2 weeks ago
brandnewshoes voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 70 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

timenow 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 25 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle voted for an image 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months ago

cinny posted 252 images [View All] 12 months ago

gentatheone 1 year, 1 month ago
elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »