Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Igorevna Asmus

Age: 30, born 14 April 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
91 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
32 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Kristina Asmus Videos

??????? ? ???????? ????? (???????) - ??????

80 Views

Added 5 years ago


???????? ?????(?????? maxim)

37 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Born April 14, 1988 in Korolev, Moscow Region. As a child involved in gymnastics. Candidate Master of Sports. She worked in the modeling business. In 2008, Christine Asmus entered the Theatre School. Schepkina the course of the famous actor Boris Klyuyev. As a schoolgirl, she played in the play Makhonina E. "The Dawns Here Are Quiet ..." (Jack Komelkova) in the theater "Mel", and after graduating from high school in the play NG Ermakova "Portrait of Mademoiselle Tarzhi (Fantine), the Municipal Theatre of Young Spectator . Queen. Debut of the actress on the screen was the role of Varya Charnavus in ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Russian (3), 1988 (2), Female (1), White (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Gymnast (1), Caucasian (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In April (1), European (1), April 14 (1), 5'5" (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Yolki (2010)
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
3. Zolushka (2012)
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Henny posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody rated this 6/10 8 months ago
covfefe rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aidua rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Lees voted for an image 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titlerug rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
redraider voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago