Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristina Alexandra Makarian

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Makarova

Age: 29, born 23 December 1989

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

45 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Russian Women (718 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Model [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Russia (1), Moscow (1), Aka Kris Strange (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 week, 3 days ago
cudion added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

techv voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Russian Women (718 person items)
pdw55 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
pdw55 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 10 months ago
russian girls (299 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 10 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
124 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 10 months ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

demo rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 12 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 12 months ago

offs voted for 2 images 12 months ago

shegem rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
shegem voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »