Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristin Rose

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Rose Cioffi

Age: 23, born 17 July 1996

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

2 votes
The Hardest of the Hard Teens (23 items)
list by Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Perfect 10 (1), Badonkadonk (1), Hard Teen (1), Sexy Legs (1), Great Legs (1), Big Boobs (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Brunette (1), Lolita (1), Jewish (1), Beautiful (1), 10 (1), American (1), Goddess (1), Jew (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
The Hardest of the Hard Teens (23 person items)

" Kristin Rose Cioffi (hard 15), Friday Night Cranksa.k.a. "the girl in the thumbnail whose legs made you to click on that YouTube videoor: the Jewish Jailbait Goddess of the Internet"https://www.instagram.com/krosemusic/0:38, 6:27 to 6:35, 7:35 to 7:40, video (read the comments!) "


jonslist rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

People who liked this also liked