Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Lisa Herrera

Age: 32, born 21 February 1989


Lists

141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 35 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (291 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Puerto Rican (2), American (1), Mexican (1), Child Actor (1), Pisces (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Zoey 101 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago