Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Age: 35, born 5 January 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 88 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
106 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 12 comments
81 votes
Short Jeans (75 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 11 comments

Kristin Cavallari Videos

NYLON TV+KRISTIN CAVALLARI

254 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
19 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Born in Denver, Colorado, in 1987, Kristin Cavallari first found fame as a teenage cast member of MTV's Laguna Beach, before returning to reality TV drama with The Hills. While other efforts to establish herself as a TV host and actress fizzled, she became a best-selling author with the publication of Balancing in Heels and True Roots, and launched successful shoe and jewelry lines. In 2018, she began starring in her new E! reality series Very Cavallari, which focuses on her business interests and marriage to former NFL quarterback Jay Cutler. With her myriad business interests and continued involvement in television, the realit ... (more)
Tags: Female (7), Blonde (6), Beautiful (5), Woman (4), 1987 (3), American (3), Actress (3), Hot (2), January 5 (2), Born In January (2), Born In 1987 (2), Born 1987 (2), Attractive (2), Pretty (2), Girl (2), Wears Jeans In The Summer (1), US (1), WAG (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
88 Watched
Rating:
5.5
68 Watched
3. Wild Cherry (2009)
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
5.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 day, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

michealoh voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

thedon posted 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
darakan72 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

thedon posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

softmachine07 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

" Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari5 January 1987American TV Personality, Fashion Entrepreneur & Author"


thedon posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
victoriaeliana added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shows your wardrobe! (42 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »