Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristen Scott

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Lynn Hitpold

Age: 24, born 13 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

15 votes
Favorite Backsides (#15) (42 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Description: 32A-23-32 & 99 lbs. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (1), Born 1995 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn (1), Pretty (1), Porn Star (1), Lovely (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BlackMcLovin rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago