Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yuselmi Kristal Silva Dávila

Age: 29, born 26 December 1991

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

16 votes
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Miss Universe 2016 - My Favorites (36 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years ago 8 comments
8 votes
Miss Universe 2016 My Top Pick (11 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#95) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago
3 votes
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Yuselmi Kristal Silva Dávila (born 26 December 1991) is a Mexican beauty pageant titleholder who won the Nuestra Belleza México 2016 pageant and represented Mexico at Miss Universe 2016 where she placed top 9. Born Yuselmi Kristal Silva Dávila 26 December 1991 (age 26) Ciudadria, Tamaulipas, México Height 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in) Hair color Dark brown Eye color Amber Major competition(s) Miss Earth México(Winner) ... (more)
Tags: Rc (1), Fit (1), U25 (1), UP TOPS (1), Miss (1), Model (1), Mexican (1), Miss Universe Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched




Update feed

EGB posted 94 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

EGB voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

EGB rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 4/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 7 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Razorback voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 10 months ago
Mexican Women (196 beauty items)

" Soto la Marina"


jean lynch rated this 2/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
retcg0503 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

alexander1978 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ORION voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ORION voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 2 years, 12 months ago
ORION voted for an image 3 years ago

ORION rated this 7/10 3 years ago
Dessollié added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 person items)

"Miss Mexico 2016 "


Dessollié posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
purr4food posted 19 images [View All] 4 years ago

samoden rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »