Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Doris Kristanell

Age: 73, born 17 February 1947

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ettore Manni


Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pierrot le Fou (1965)
Rating:
7.9
531 Watched
2. Indian Summer (1972)
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
4. Blindman (1971)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 2 years ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago