Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Makarova

Age: 32, born 23 December 1989

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (338 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

45 votes
43 votes
26 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: Stunning Russian Lingerie model residing in Moscow Blue Eyes Brunette 5' 4" 45Kg 32C/23/34 AKA Kristina Makarova ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Hot (3), Russian (3), Brunette (3), Cute (2), 1 ***** (1), Oof (1), Aka Kristina Alexandra Makarian (1), Perfect Body (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Female (1), Russia (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 16 hours, 8 minutes ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
iMickeyD voted for 75 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 2 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 month ago

esme87 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 54 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

miauwkes voted for an image 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

V-Man voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

V-Man voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

V-Man voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
V-Man voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

V-Man 2 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

V-Man voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
pazzioni 3 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jostevo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dklaus voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »