Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kris Slater

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew James Keefer

Age: 37, born 17 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Amateurs Angels 7 (2002) Skin on Skin (2003) The Baby Sitter 16 (2003) Twisted Tails (2004) Pop 2 (2004) Pillow Talk (2004) One Night in Vegas (2004) Cold Coupling (2004) 18 and Easy (2004) Time for Briana (2005) Salvation (2005) Naked Red Lips (2005) Blondes eat more cum (2006) McKenzie Made (2006) Caught in the Act(2006) Pirates (2006) ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (1), Beard (1), Libra (1), Born 1981 (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Doable (1), Needs A Man (1), Sex (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen