Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Mary Houghton

Age: 65, born 5 November 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Corey Gamble


Lists

111 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
57 votes
How many times you will wear that dress? (16 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
Me and my mommy :D (40 items)
list by Lola
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
2015 Met Gala (149 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
33 votes
2013 Most Shocking Famous People News (32 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Kris Jenner Videos

The Kardashians - best moments HD

39 Views

Added 5 years ago


Kanye West - Closed On Sunday

29 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kristen Mary Jenner (née Houghton /ˈhoʊtən/ HOH-tən, formerly Kardashian; born November 5, 1955)[1] is an American television personality, entertainment manager, producer, businesswoman, and author. She rose to fame starring in the reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007–present). She has four children from her first marriage to lawyer Robert Kardashian: Kourtney, Kim, Khloé and Robert, and two children from her second marriage to television personality and retired Olympic Games medalist, Bruce Jenner (now Caitlyn): Kendall and Kylie.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
5.6
239 Watched
Rating:
6.8
187 Watched
Rating:
4.7
129 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. This Is Paris (2020)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books




Update feed

Manuel voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1029 person items)

"Kristen Mary Jenner (née Houghton)American Media Personality, Socialite, Producer, Entertainment Manager & Businesswoman "


sh56 voted for an image 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year ago
Scorpio (303 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Kris has 6 children: • Kourtney Mary Kardashian• Kimberly Noel Kardashian• Khloé Alexandra Kardashian• Robert Arthur Kardashian• Kendall Nicole Jenner• Kylie Kristen Jenner"


1milliondollars voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Emmabell posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
pstillove posted a comment on this image 4 years, 4 months ago

"She's rocking that dress!!"


pstillove voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Kendall Jenner (Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner) "


Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Met Gala 2016 (194 fashion items)