Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natassia Gail Zolot

Age: 32, born 24 September 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Not Your Typical Rappers (22 items)
list by BAMF
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (275 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
6.5
1 own
Rating:
6
1 want this




Update feed

PulpRoman voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Likho voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Blue Pineapple voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago