Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Konstantinos (Kostas) Martakis

Age: 35, born 25 May 1984

Born and residing in: Greece

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
hot greek man (119 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
50 beautiful male greek stars by Maria (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
O.M.F.G Men (28 items)
list by Katy ツ
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Kostas Martakis Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Konstantinos "Kostas" Martakis (Greek: Κώστας Μαρτάκης) is a Greek singer, model, tv host and occasional actor, who rose to fame after appearing on Greek talent show Dream Show aired by Alpha TV in 2006. Following his participation, he went on to release four studio albums and also participated in the Greek national final for the Eurovision Song Contest 2008 and 2014. In 2011 he participated in the second season of Greece's Dancing with the Stars, placing second. In 2013 he took part in the first season of Your Face Sounds Familiar.
Tags: 1984 (1), Born 1984 (1), Cute (1), Born In 1984 (1), Singer (1), Music Artist (1), European (1), Beautiful (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Hot (1), Male (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Greek (1), Handsome (1), Greece (1), Attractive (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

NioQueen posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
NioQueen posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
NioQueen posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
NioQueen posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
NioQueen rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
Gina Peterson Menera rated this 10/10 2 years ago
virtualspring voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 32 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »