Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 瀬戸康史

Age: 30, born 18 May 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

34 votes
My fav Asian actors & actresses (43 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
My Kind of Guys (69 items)
list by Mezz Oh
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kōji Seto (瀬戸 康史 Seto Kōji) is a Japanese actor and singer. He played the role as Wataru Kurenai in Kamen Rider Kiva. Through his role with Kamen Rider Kiva, he was also the lead vocalist of the J-Rock band Tetra-Fang. He reprised his role as Wataru Kurenai for the first and last episode of Kamen Rider Decade, as well as the Decade portion of Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010. As of OOO, Den-O, All Riders: Let's Go Kamen Riders, Kiva was voiced by replacements in later appearances.The lively and bright multi-talented Seto is nicknamed Setomaru (瀬戸丸) and is a member of the acting group D-Bo ... (more)
Tags: Black Hair (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In May (1), Actor & Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
61 Watched
Rating:
7.5
40 Watched
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
2. Sadako 3D (2012)
Rating:
5
14 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Sabrina Concezzi rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago