Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Koji Ishizaka

Stats

Birth Name: Heikichi Muto

Age: 80, born 20 June 1941

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched
Rating:
6
83 Watched
3. Suspect X (2008)
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 want to see
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
28 Watched
Rating:
8.6
23 Watched
3. Juui Dolittle (2010)
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched