Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Klaus Mann

Stats

Birth Name: Klaus Thomas Henrich Mann

Born: 18 November 1906 Died: 21 May 1949

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Suicide (1), Writer (1), Author (1), Born 1906 (1), Died 1949 (1), Famous Father (1), Famous Sister (1), Died May 21 (1), Born November 18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

1. Paisan (1946)
Rating:
7.8
140 Watched
Rating:
7.4
78 want to see
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




Books

Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

allemagne 3 years, 2 months ago