Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klaudia Ungerman

Age: 31, born 28 August 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (156 items)
list by Replicant
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Polish beauties (57 items)
list by wazxde
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Polish Women (235 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Klaudia Ungerman Videos

Klaudia Ungerman for Calzedonia

80 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Klaudia Ungerman (born 28 August 1988 in Wysiedle, Poland) is a beauty pageant contestant who won Miss Poland 2008 and Miss YouTube 2008, represented Poland in Miss World 2008 in South Africa. She studied management at the University of Szczecin in Poland. Model United For Models Warsaw/ Brave Milano/ Elite Barcelona/ Studio KLRP Paris/ Pars Munich ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Born In 1988 (2), Polish (2), Brunette (2), Boobs (1), Seductive (1), 5 (1), Amazing (1), Topless (1), Sensational (1), Sexy (1), Nude (1), Brown Hairs (1), Female (1), Nice (1), Poland (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sara added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Polish Women (235 person items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 35 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
psow voted for 5 images 10 months ago

mfq voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

photolover voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

adamandeve voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

wazxde added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Polish beauties (57 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »