Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klaudia Halejcio

Age: 30, born 13 September 1990

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Polish beauties (58 items)
list by wazxde
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
14 votes
POLSKA AKTORKA (194 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
11 votes
The most attractive actresses (740 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years ago

Klaudia Halejcio Videos

"Zdrowie i uroda gwiazd" - Klaudia Halejcio

121 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Klaudia Halejcio is a Polish actress, television and film. She was born on the 13th of September, 1990 in Warsaw, Poland. She is an alumni of the School of Social Psychology in Warsaw. In 2000-2005, she participated in the presentation ceremony at the Variety Theatre in Warsaw . Known primarily for the series 'Złotopolscy', 'First Love', 'Residence', 'Soul Food' and 'Hotel 52'. On the big screen, she debuted in the film' Popiełuszko: Freedom is in us', directed by Raphael Wieczyński. From March 7 to 9 May 2014 she participated in the first broadcasted Polsat edition of Dancing with the Stars: Dancing with the Stars. ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Hot (1), White (1), Gorgeous (1), Caucasian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Zgrabnioszka (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
17 Watched
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
2. Wkreceni 2 (2015)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
3. Last Minute (2013)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

Savanna White rated this 10/10 3 days, 13 hours ago
fantazjusz voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Milena posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

playboydx voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lytanha voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 6 months ago

donpa voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Milena posted 19 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texan added this to list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 10 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

Milena posted a image 10 months ago

Milena posted 2 images 10 months ago

Milena posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 11 months ago

Milena posted 3 images 11 months ago

Milena posted 3 images 11 months ago

124 voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Milena posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Milena posted 508 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Milena posted 39 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »