Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klára Koukalová

Age: 39, born 24 February 1982

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Lists

27 votes
Juicy Athletes (16 items)
list by Bubs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Sexiest Female Athletes- People (112 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Babes Born in 1977-1982- People (92 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Birthplace: Prague, Czechoslovakia
Tags: Tennis (3), Athlete (3), Female (1), 1982 (1), Czech (1), Tennis Player (1), Female Athlete (1), Unlisted (1), Pro Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
wildwolf007 rated this 4/10 8 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Tomáš Vranan added this to list 3 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 5 years, 2 months ago
Viro voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago