Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kiyoyuki Yanada

Stats

Birth Name: 梁田 清之

Age: 53, born 10 May 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
8.7
726 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
641 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen