Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kiyoshi Kobayashi

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฐๆž— ๆธ…ๅฟ—

Age: 87, born 11 January 1933

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator from Tokyo. He is attached to the Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society. He is a graduate of the Tokyo Metropolitan Koishikawa High School and the arts department of Nihon University.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
8.3
1672 Watched
2. Lupin III (1971)
Rating:
7.2
139 Watched
Rating:
6.9
93 Watched
Rating:
9.5
91 Watched
5. Tomorrow's Joe (1970)
Rating:
8.8
65 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1216 Watched
Rating:
7.4
411 Watched
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
Rating:
5
34 Watched