Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kivanç Tatlitug
7.8 Rating
(64 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kıvanç Tatlıtuğ

Age: 36, born 27 October 1983

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Başak Dizer


Lists

81 votes
♛ Why are you all so perfect?! (33 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Can I join you in bed? Please ;) (23 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Kivanç Tatlitug Videos

K?vanç Tatl?tu?'un 17 ya??ndaki hali

289 Views

Added 8 years ago


k?vanç tatl?tu? - Magazin D / 16 Temmuz 2011

156 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Kıvanç Tatlıtuğ born October 27, 1983) is a Turkish actor and model. Kıvanç Tatlıtuğ was born in Adana in southern Turkey. He has four siblings. The name Kıvanç means "pride" in Turkish and Tatlıtuğ is a portmanteau of the Turkish words tatlı (meaning "sweet") and tuğ (the tail of a horse). Although there has been speculation that he might have a possible Bosnian ancestry, Tatlıtuğ has denied these claims saying he was born and bred in Adana and his family had been in bakery business in this city for more than hundred years. [1][2][3] He was sent to Yenice Çağ Private High School by his f ... (more)
Tags: Perfect (4), Handsome (4), Blue Eyes (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Gorgeous (3), Turkish (3), Good Looking (3), Model (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Actor (2), Beard (1), Lovely Body (1), Turkey (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1983 (1), Moder (1), Blonde (1), Kivanc Tatlitug @Greek Fans@ (1), Albanian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
48 Watched
2. Ezel
Rating:
8.3
41 Watched
Rating:
7.1
28 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 months ago
Actors (older) (803 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexiest Men (596 person items)
Rachel rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nikitanikita voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nonoitaliano added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
Lully Ricardo rated this 2/10 1 year, 7 months ago
esh voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

esh posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"Looking good"


esh rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Paulo Júnior voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Turquoise voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Scottie rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Esther Tapia rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Gollum posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Jazmin Martin del Campo rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
nikitanikita voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

franceseattle rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Turquoise posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 3 years ago
Wandad Farkhondeh added this to list 3 years, 1 month ago
Daniela Dimitrov posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
narinart voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 23 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »