Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅผ ้›จ็ปฎ / Zhang Yuqi

Age: 37, born 8 August 1986

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

224 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
46 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

25 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Tags: Chinese (5), Asian (5), Actress (4), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born 1986 (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1), Holy Shit (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CJ7 (2008)
Rating:
6
214 Watched
Rating:
6.2
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
4. All about women (2008)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

pppddd voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

pppddd 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Bruce 3 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 5 months ago

helloboy 6 months ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 7 months ago

fcccc 9 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months ago

mrwrnk 9 months, 3 weeks ago
poluza112 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

asssslover 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 1 year ago
sara posted 39 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Veilor 1 year, 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

swamptree 1 year, 7 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 9 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 10 months ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 1 year, 12 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Bo Na 2 years, 2 months ago
Bo Na voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lr902004 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

argentango 2 years, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

RevelationEques added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Favorite Asians (95 beauty items)
RevelationEques posted 83 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

xijinping 2 years, 7 months ago
bloodmoon 2 years, 8 months ago
beelzebub voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »