Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eileen Muriel Deason

Born: 30 August 1919 Died: 16 July 2012

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (237 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 2012 (1), Born 1919 (1), Singer (1), Female (1), Vocals (1), Solo (1), Country (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music




Movies

Rating:
7
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago