Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsten Svanholm

Age: 76, born 25 May 1943

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roberto Casali


Lists

25 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Taiwanese (1), Acrobat (1), Italian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Danish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
456 Watched
Rating:
7
10 want to see
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for 72 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

nusch voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

kathy voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Marek voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

davidfromlille posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago