Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsty Jane Gallacher

Age: 48, born 20 January 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

62 votes
My Biggest Crushes (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Most beautiful female eyes I've ever seen (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Women on British TV (105 items)
list by Gav
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
True Scotswoman (23 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Kirsty Gallacher Videos



Photos

22 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: British television presenter. The daughter of the former Ryder Cup captain Bernard Gallacher and Lesley Gallacher. Gallacher was born Kirsty Jane Gallacher on January 20, 1976 in Edinburgh, Scotland. When her father got the job of professional at Wentworth Golf Club, they moved south to Virginia Water, England, when she was 18 months old. Gallacher and her younger brother and sister were raised on the Wentworth Estate, where their close neighbours included Bruce Forsyth. She was educated at St George's School in nearby Ascot. Wanting to be a fashion journalist, Gallacher studied at the London College of Fashion in journalism ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), TV Presenter (3), Blue Eyes (3), Scottish (3), British (3), Brunette (3), Journalist (2), Cheater (2), Cheat (2), Beautiful (2), Thot (2), Edinburgh Scotland (1), Slag (1), Great Eyes (1), Television Presenter (1), Born In January (1), January 20 (1), DSLs (1), Leggy (1), Born 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
335 Watched
Rating:
7.4
121 Watched
Rating:
7.4
92 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
Rating:
6.6
53 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

James OK voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (604 person items)
James OK 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

tomblack 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jessiejane 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Michael S 8 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 9 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 9 months, 4 weeks ago
nick391 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Puron voted for an image 10 months ago

alter posted 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

alter voted for an image 10 months ago

angel22 10 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 10 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months, 3 weeks ago
davi11 voted for an image 11 months ago

davi11 11 months ago
brandnewshoes 11 months, 4 weeks ago
rummyfunny 1 year ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
clararodriguez voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mrlol 1 year, 3 months ago
dubaniduani 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

elliesmall 1 year, 3 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
lolli 1 year, 5 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »