Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsten Renee Storms

Age: 36, born 8 April 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

45 votes
The Sunshine State (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Blondes I Find Beautiful *suggestions welcome* (96 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Sexy Soap Stars (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Kirsten Storms Videos

Kirsten Storms (GH) & Farah Fath (OLTL)

40 Views

Added 6 years ago


Behind the Scenes Kirsten Storms

22 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Kirsten Renee Storms is an American actress. She played Isabella "Belle" Black on the NBC soap opera Days of our Lives from 1999 to 2004. And currently plays Mariah Maximilliana "Maxie" Jones (formerly Hunter) She is the eldest daughter of super couple Frisco and Felicia Jones on General Hospital from 2005-2014 ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (5), American (3), Actress (3), Blue Eyes (3), Female (2), Zenon (2), Cute (1), Soap Star (1), Curvy (1), Days Of Our Lives (1), Petite (1), Short Hair (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Chesty (1), 5+ (1), Igram (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. Kim Possible (2002)
Rating:
6
777 Watched
3. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5.2
491 Watched
Rating:
6.2
152 Watched
Rating:
5.5
146 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
33 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Kirsten has 1 child:โ€ข Harper Rose Barash"


Scott Newman voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Duckman posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

KLH voted for an image 2 years ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 4 months ago

"kelly monaco"


dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

EVC posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

nedavidson voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (160 person items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago