Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsten FiFi Imrie

Age: 52, born 26 October 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
True Scotswoman (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Kirsten Fi-Fi Imrie was born on October 26, 1967 in Chelsea, London, England as Kirsten Fi Fi Imrie. She is an actress and writer, known for The Rainbow Thief (1990), FiFi's Friends (2018) and Playboy Celebrity Special: Kirsten Imrie (1999).
Tags: British (3), Glamour Model (3), Model (2), Penthouse (2), English (1), Sexy (1), Goddess (1), Beautiful (1), Page 3 (1), Lovely (1), Born 1967 (1), Leggy (1), Playboy Model (1), Penthouse Pet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.6
24 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for an image 19 hours, 17 minutes ago

skipperbrian posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Duckman voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 26 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
maxxxis voted for an image 1 year ago

Falco voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
True Scotswoman (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

124 posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Blutarski posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 8/10 2 years ago
dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
skipperbrian rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »