Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kira Nicole Kosarin

Age: 24, born 7 October 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Max Chester


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Kira Kosarin Videos



Photos

22 votes
17 votes
16 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Kira Kosarin (born October 7, 1997) is an American actress and singer who currently stars as Phoebe Thunderman in the Nickelodeon series The Thundermans. Kosarin was nominated for a 2015 Kids Choice Award, along with Kaley Cuoco Sweeting and several others, in the Favorite TV Actress category. The winner was announced on the live March 28, 2015 telecast hosted by singer Nick Jonas on Nickelodeon.
Tags: Born 1997 (7), 1997 (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), United States (1), Flexable (1), Olive Skin (1), Born In 1997 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Curvy (1), Brunette (1), Perfection (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shake It Up (2010)
Rating:
6.5
81 Watched
2. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
4.8
44 Watched
Rating:
3.7
34 Watched
Rating:
2.7
15 Watched
Rating:
5
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Scary Girl (2011)
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Wordplay (2012)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Wiz's World (2011)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 2 images 14 hours, 33 minutes ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gorn voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jath69 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

redditorrent posted a image 1 month ago

george voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

redditorrent posted a image 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

redditorrent posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"beautiful breasts"


george voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"beautiful and sooooooooooooo sexy"


george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"beautiful breasts"


george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"wow what a sexy body"


george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"kira is so sexy"


george posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"beautiful"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 71 Next »