Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kira Kener

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Knain

Age: 44, born 11 August 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

30 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (78 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes

Description: Kira Nicole Kener (born Stephanie Knain) in San Jose, California is a retired American pornographic actress. She is Eurasian, as her father is of Norwegian ancestry and her mother is of Vietnamese ancestry. She has legally changed her name to Kira Kener as well as registering it as a trademark. As with many hardcore porn stars, Kira began her career in the adult industry as a feature dancer before being approached by Vivid Video in 1999 for her hardcore debut in the film Nurses. She was Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2002 and also shared the cover of Playboy in March 2002. Kira was under exclusive contract with Vivid Vi ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Actress (3), Porn Star (3), Porn (2), Babe (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Born 1974 (1), Model (1), Petite (1), Eurasian (1), 1974 (1), Mixed (1), Naughty (1), Pretty (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen