Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Shana D'Angelo

Age: 34, born 22 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

14 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (333 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Kinzie Kenner was born Nicole Shana D'Angelo on July 22, 1984 in Los Angeles County, California. Her first job was making sandwiches at a Subway restaurant. Kenner was an adult film actress, moreover, Kinzie was a dancer and a model before she first began performing in adult films at age eighteen in February, 2003. Among the notable companies and adult websites that Kenner worked for are Hustler, Brazzers, PayOnes, Just 18, Pink Visual, Adam & Eve, Wicked Pictures, Reality Kings, Elegant Angel, Zero Tolerance, New Sensations, and Digital Playground. The winner of the XRCO Award for Cream Dream in 2006, Kinzie was nominated f ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (7), Porn (4), Model (4), Cute (3), Born 1984 (3), American (3), Brunette (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Babe (2), Actress (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Female (2), Adult Films (1), Pornstar (1), Lusty (1), Lesbian (1), Natural (1), Takes It In The Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago