Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rajzák Kinga

Age: 37, born 7 March 1987

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 17 comments

Kinga Rajzak Videos

Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

122 Views

Added 11 years ago


CHANEL Spring-Summer 2012 Haute Couture Show

74 Views

Added 12 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

51 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Description: Kinga Rajzak, Hungarian model was born in Slovakia in 1987 and was not particularly into fashion nor dreaming about a life being a fashion model. She was scouted at a young age in front of a cinema while she waited for her friends. Kinga started modeling basically for fun and ‘just to see …’ on her mother’s advice after talking to the scout. Cosmo Girl shooting was her very first international job and she was fascinated by the experience. Fueled by her success Kinga moved to New York shortly after and has been in business since  – being sought after by major brands for fashion ads, magazine covers and editorials.  ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell 9 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 10 months, 1 week ago
nand 1 year, 4 months ago
Kandiss voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
tijtij voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 3 years ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 3 years ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
brian1611 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

peterwalde voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
apo55a 4 years ago
Bruce 4 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

muratk voted for 24 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

djjetz 4 years, 3 months ago
ramoninho 4 years, 3 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 5 years ago
jonslist 5 years ago
northernhokie 5 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 3 months ago
emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

cudion added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Models by country (1412 person items)
usafsg 6 years, 1 month ago
usafsg voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

indigo455 6 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 6 years, 3 months ago
zorro1025 6 years, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

Georgini voted for 12 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »