Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimya Malaika El Camino Erniebert Dawson

Age: 49, born 17 November 1972

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (247 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
30 Really Cute Songs (30 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
50 Most Played Artists on My Last.FM (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
My 100 Favorite Musicians (100 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Indie (1), Quirky (1), Unique (1), Cute (1), Lyrics (1), Eccentric (1), Anti-folk (1), Female Vocalists (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1972 (1), Antifolk (1), Juno Soundtrack (1), The Moldy Peaches (1), The Uncluded (1), Antsy Pants (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
7 own
Rating:
7.3
6 own
Rating:
6
4 own




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched
2. Torrey Pines (2016)
Rating:
9
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
2. Brotherhood 2.0 (2007)
0 want to see