Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Palin Dalfio

Age: 23, born 17 May 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

51 votes
My Favorite Adult Film Stars (25 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
I love my Kim. X (15 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Kimmy Granger was born Nicole Palin Dalfio on May 17, 1995 in San Diego, California. Granger is an adult film actress. Granger grew all over San Diego after her parents divorced and was a gymnast in middle school. Moreover, Granger initially worked as a cocktail waitress at the gentleman's club Little Darlings in San Diego prior to becoming a dancer at the same club at age nineteen. Granger first began performing in explicit hardcore fare in Miami, Florida in 2015. Among the companies and adult websites that Granger has worked for are Mofos, Hustler, 3rd Degree, Nubile Films, Sticky Video, Team Skeet, Nubiles Porn, Reality Kings ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (12), Pornstar (9), Gorgeous (7), Hot (7), Sexy (7), Too Pretty For Porn (6), Born 1995 (6), Beautiful (5), Stunning (5), Stunner (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), Cute (3), Porn (2), American (2), Model (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), 5'1" (1), 2 Cute 4 Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 3 days, 12 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
chuckles76 rated this 2/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
charlesroger rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
KFlo rated this 9/10 2 months ago
riani rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 months ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 5 months ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
signuphere rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kate23UK rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 8 months ago
evilfunky rated this 9/10 8 months ago
Fnord Prefect rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
ourlad rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
logymw rated this 8/10 11 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 11 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago