Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimiko Elizabeth Glenn

Age: 34, born 27 June 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sean Grandillo


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
41 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Orange Is the New Black Characters (54 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Kimiko Glenn Videos

Kimiko Glenn -- Breathe Me

112 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

21 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Kimiko Glenn is an American actress best known for playing Brook Soso in the Netflix series Orange Is the New Black.
Tags: 1989 (2), YBA (1), Hot (1), Funny Bone (1), Orange Is The New Black (1), 5'1" (1), Bangs (1), Born In 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Biracial (1), Brunette (1), Japanese American (1), United States (1), Actress (1), American (1), Short (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
Rating:
7.9
768 Watched
3. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.4
418 Watched
4. We Bare Bears (2014)
Rating:
5.4
324 Watched
Rating:
6.9
109 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
674 Watched
2. Nerve (2016)
Rating:
6
257 Watched
Rating:
7.3
227 Watched
Rating:
5.6
50 Watched
5. Like Father (2018)
Rating:
6.2
31 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago
czekmolina added this to a list 10 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Person 101505 posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
lovedriver posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

torduli voted for an image 2 years ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

franlob voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

madreporter voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Kimiko Elizabeth GlennAmerican Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Japanese; "


torduli voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
emerica voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »