Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly McArthur

Age: 61, born 16 September 1962

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

23 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Kimberly McArthur (born September 16, 1962) is an American model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its January 1982 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Arny Freytag. After her appearance in Playboy, McArthur had guest starring roles on episodes of Magnum, P.I. and Highway to Heaven. She was the first of three actresses to replace Robin Wright in the role of Kelly Capwell on the NBC daytime soap Santa Barbara. She also played a role in Case Closed and Easy Money. In Young Doctors in Love, Kimberly plays the hospital's candy store cashier and resident easy lay. In one scene, she presents ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), Model (8), Playmate (7), American (5), Born 1962 (4), Redhead (3), Cheerleader (2), Playboy (2), Gorgeous (1), PMOM (1), Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader (1), Born In Texas (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Petite (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched
Rating:
5.7
46 Watched
3. Malibu Express (1987)
Rating:
5.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched




TV

1. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
347 Watched
Rating:
5.5
144 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago

happypicker posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

happypicker 3 weeks, 1 day ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 1 month ago

dustyfiles voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Storvirk voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

wayne29 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

georgia987k voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

juh111 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 11 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago
aeri voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

KingRichard 1 year, 3 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

natalee69 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

torduli voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »