Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberley Garner

Age: 33, born 10 February 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Beach Babes (70 items)
list by Helen
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
41 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Kimberley Garner Videos

Kimberley Garner 2014 Beach Wear Promo Video

651 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

92 votes
55 votes
42 votes
33 votes
32 votes

Description: Kimberley Garner (born: Feb 10, 1991in Kensington, London, England,) is a swimwear designer, television personality, actress and socialite best known for her role in the reality television series Made in Chelsea. Educated at St. George's School, Ascot, where in the sixth form she took courses in art, politics, photography, and religion, Garner is the daughter of property developer Russell Garner, of Kensington. After leaving school, she studied at LAMDA and RADA, two acting schools in London, then became a property developer on her own account and was reported in 2012 to be a regular worshipper at Holy Trinity Brompton. She f ... (more)
Tags: British (4), Hot (4), English (3), Female (3), Incredible Body (3), Blonde (3), Beautiful (2), Leggy (2), Legs (2), Born 1990 (2), Nice Butt (2), Gorgeous (2), Female Perfection (2), Designer (2), 5'7" (2), Unlisted (2), Model (2), YBM (2), Sensuous Legs (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
3
10 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 days, 11 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

marco784 1 week, 3 days ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

micoh123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK 1 month, 3 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Glow voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

micoh123 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

micoh123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

... voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Mirco Le voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »