Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberley Coonradt

Age: 56, born 6 August 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

115 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
8 votes
I love my Kim. X (15 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Kimberley Conrad was born Kimberley Coonradt on August 6, 1962 in Moulton, Alabama. Kimberley's family moved to Reno, Nevada when she was four and moved a second time to British Columbia, Canada when she was twelve. Conrad began modeling at age seventeen: She modeled for John Casablancas Elite as a teenager and worked in the fashion industry in Vancouver, Canada. Local Vancouver photographer Ken Honey talked Kimberley into posing for "Playboy." Conrad was the Playmate of the Month in the January, 1988 issue of "Playboy." She was named Playmate of the Year in 1989. Kimberley married "Playboy" founder ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), American (2), Model (2), Playmate (2), Playboy (1), Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dave41 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

alexander1978 rated this 1/10 4 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 11 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

crazyi1470 posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DawnM74 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years ago
ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

rightmemes rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Jed Butch Alban rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago