Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Yong Sun (김용선)

Age: 27, born 21 February 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (47 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Kim Yongsun Videos

MAMAMOO: Weekly Idol Cut - "Solar's Profile" [ENG SUB]

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Solar is a korean singer, lider of Mamamoo. In August 2015, Solar participated in singing competition King of Mask Singer, disguised as a sunflower. In 2016, Solar joined virtual marriage show We Got Married with Eric Nam as her partner.
Tags: South Korea (2), 1991 (2), Mamamoo (2), RBW (1), Cute (1), Born In 1991 (1), Beautiful (1), Funny (1), K-pop (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Born 1991 (1), Korean (1), Kpop (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moira1 posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah posted 45 images [View All] 8 months ago

Rah posted 157 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
AdamantiumX rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

AdamantiumX posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Rah posted 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years ago
Payal rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rah rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rah posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Rah posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
evilcackles posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

evilcackles added this to Rated list 2 years, 7 months ago