Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김슬기 / Kim Seul Ki (Gim Seul Gi)

Age: 27, born 10 October 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 32 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
L I B R A ♎ (82 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

South Korean actress. She is well known for a cast member ("crew") on the tvN entertainment show Saturday Night Live Korea.
Tags: Libra (1), Born In October (1), FilmItSuda (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Comedian (1), Born 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
5. Take Off 2 (2016)
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
43 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Boey Chan rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago