Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kim Sønderholm

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Sønderholm Andersen

Age: 47, born 13 June 1973

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 11"


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bridge (2011)
Rating:
8.1
115 Watched
2. Forbrydelsen (2007)
Rating:
8.3
70 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 want to see
4. Dicte (2013)
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
7 want to see
Rating:
10
6 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Craig (2008)
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see
2. Little Big Boy (2012)
Rating:
1.7
3 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Craig (2008)
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see
2. Little Big Boy (2012)
Rating:
1.7
3 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see