Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Noorda

Age: 37, born 22 April 1986

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Kim Noorda Videos

Kim Noorda interview of Dazed & Confused

135 Views

Added 9 years ago


Interview Kim Noorda

120 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Kim Noorda is a Dutch fashion model. She started modeling in 2003 after being approached by talent scout Wilma Wakker, while walking down the street with friends. She is represented by agencies DNA Model Management, Viva Models, Why Not Models and Wilma Wakker, and is the face of Bvlgari, Omnia, and Crystalline parfum. Noorda has been photographed by Peter Lindbergh and appeared in shows for Chanel, Burberry, Prada, and Dolce & Gabbana and has appeared on the cover of Vogue (Brazil, Japan, Russia), Madame Figaro, D, Marie Claire (Italy), Elle (magazine) (Netherlands), Avantegarde (Netherlands), and Harper's Bazaar. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring 5 months ago
angel22 5 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 5 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 5 months, 3 weeks ago
londonbible 6 months, 2 weeks ago
frostmetal 6 months, 2 weeks ago
rpm3rd voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 181 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 132 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 65 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell 8 months, 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

laika posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

laika voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

elliesmall 11 months ago
mrhola 11 months, 1 week ago
shamsham 11 months, 1 week ago
jane111 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
irina128 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Maverick 1 year, 5 months ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Sanpellegrino 1 year, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 94 images [View All] 2 years ago

Agirl 2 years ago
Agirl voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years ago

Dragonslayer voted for 79 images [View All] 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »