Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Myung-soo (김명수 )

Age: 29, born 13 March 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

24 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Kim (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Attractive (1), Pisces (1), Visual (1), Kpop (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In March (1), K-pop (1), Infinite (1), Woollim Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
8.7
49 Watched
Rating:
8.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




Movies




Update feed

lovely deer posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovely deer rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Bo Na rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
seth9622 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 4/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Alyssa M. rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sopae rated this 8/10 4 years ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 4 years ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
viclo rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Stephy rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
sofia lol rated this 3/10 4 years, 9 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
beariisk rated this 10/10 5 years ago
Roselyn Suyo rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
preetisinha rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
Chinny rated this 9/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Yulya Rudchenko posted 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Iwanna rated this 1/10 5 years, 7 months ago
pedrin rated this 5/10 5 years, 8 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 5 years, 9 months ago
abcdefghima rated this 9/10 5 years, 9 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 5 years, 10 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 5 years, 10 months ago
Hannah Myung Pojas rated this 10/10 5 years, 10 months ago