Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Diane McGuire

Born: 1 December 1955 Died: 14 September 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Tags: Actress (1), Attorney (1), Author (1), Born 1956 (1), Died 2016 (1), Hatchet-Face (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
1105 Watched
Rating:
6.4
370 Watched
3. Disturbed (1990)
Rating:
6
11 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: September 14, 2016 (Age: 60) Cause of death: Pneumonia Claim to fame: American Actress"


zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago