Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Age: 41, born 21 October 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

284 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 41 comments
256 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years ago 44 comments
243 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 52 comments
210 votes
If Famous People Weren’t Famous ☺ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years ago 35 comments
207 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 54 comments

Kim Kardashian Videos

Kim Kardashian

8032 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Kim Kardashian Melts Down Over Lost Earrings

1494 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Kim Kardashian's Cosmo Cover Shoot

676 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

36 votes
23 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Kim Kardashian or "Kim Kardashian West" now (Born Kimberly Noel Kardashian on October 21, 1980 in Los Angeles, California) first gained media attention through her friendship with Paris Hilton, but she received wider notice after a 2003 sex tape with her former boyfriend Ray J was leaked in 2007. Later that year, She and her family began to appear in the reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Its success has led to the creation of spin-offs including Kourtney and Kim Take New York and Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami. Kardashian's 2014 marriage to rapper Kanye West has also been a source of significan ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (34), Famous For Nothing (29), Overrated (27), Talentless (26), Annoying (18), Fat (18), American (14), Botox (13), Huge Hips (12), Hot (11), Beautiful (10), Brunette (8), Pretty (7), Plastic (6), Armenian (5), Born 1980 (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1815 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1394 Watched
Rating:
7.6
998 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Disaster Movie (2008)
Rating:
2.5
561 Watched
Rating:
5.9
278 Watched
Rating:
5.7
79 Watched
Rating:
8.7
45 Watched
Rating:
5
34 Watched




Books

1. Dollhouse (2011)
1 want this
0 want this




Update feed

Person 135059 posted 10 images [View All] 3 hours, 10 minutes ago

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 3 hours, 17 minutes ago

obsessedwshit voted for 2 images 2 days, 7 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 11 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (1400 person items)

"Kimberly Noel Kardashian21 October 1980Kardashian has 4 children:• North West (2013);• Saint West (2015);• Chicago West (2018);• Psalm West (2019);"


steve1955 voted for 3 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

enadenad voted for an image 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Likho posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

libbyhanson voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

lacyloo voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

jamieg voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Newyorkgiants2012 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"I would love to blow a huge load in her"


Newyorkgiants2012 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"I like to play with her breasts."


Newyorkgiants2012 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kim Kardashian Rome voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »