Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Jisoo

Age: 24, born 3 January 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 32 comments
5 votes
Korean Women (261 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
1995 (32 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Kim Jisoo Videos

BLACKPINK's JISOO with IKON LG CF

29 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Kim Jisoo videos

Photos

19 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Jisoo is the leader, lead vocalist and visual of south korean group [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Pretty (19), Beautiful (19), Stunning (19), Cute (19), Gorgeous (19), Hot (18), Sexy (18), Stunner (18), Asian (8), Korean (8), Black Pink (3), Actress (2), K-pop (2), South Korea (1), Visual (1), Kpop (1), Jisoo (1), Singer (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted 3 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago

edlongshanks posted 13 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

Great Heathen Army rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
JohnClarie voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

JohnClarie rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
La Motta voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Jack Irish voted for 55 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Jack Irish rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
ITM rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Vera24 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Vera24 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
sythus rated this 10/10 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

edel1254 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

aela17 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

aela17 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
byzanti voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

byzanti rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Crt22x voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Crt22x rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Hat-Trick voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Hat-Trick rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
edlongshanks posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

České Budějovice voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

České Budějovice rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kitty25 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kitty25 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kitty25 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
edel1254 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edel1254 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
edlongshanks posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DHS voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DHS rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

andrea voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

andrea rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bano voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Bano rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
edlongshanks posted 3 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »