Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Feenstra

Age: 36, born 23 August 1986

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

150 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
42 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (167 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 14 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Kim Feenstra was the winner of Cycle 2 of Holland's Next Top Model.
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (3), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), Netherlands (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Hair (1), Tall (1), Tags (1), Born In 1986 (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
3. Mannenharten (2013)
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ml3 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ml3 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 9 months ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
texan 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year, 1 month ago
maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

djjetz 1 year, 5 months ago
ultradopestuff 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj 2 years ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Rick van der Schans 2 years, 2 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

titi 3 years ago
northernhokie voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
5'11 or Taller (177 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dutch Women (313 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dutch Models (137 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
RastaSimon 3 years, 5 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 8 months ago
RastaSimon added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Hunkemöller Models (28 person items)
Bruce Thomas 4 years ago
Evgeni 4 years, 4 months ago
flagrant disregard 4 years, 10 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 11 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 5 years, 3 months ago
northernhokie 5 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »